Fellows

2018

  • Tristan Bench (ESS)
  • Jade Suave (OCEAN)
  • Claire Zarakas (ATM S)
  • Justin Penn (OCEAN)

2017

  • Andrew Pauling (ATM S)
  • Susannah Morey (ESS)
  • Stephanie Rushley (ATM S)
  • Miriam Calkins (EOHS)

2016

  • Ethan Campbell (OCEAN)
  • Lydia Tierney (ATM S)
  • Andrew Hoffman (ESS)

2015

  • Hillary Scannell (OCEAN)
  • Michael Diamond (ATM S)
  • Rebeca de Buen (Evans)

2014

  • Ashly Spevacek (ATM S)
  • Marlies Kovenock (BIOL)
  • Emma Kahle (ESS)

2013

  • Shirley Leung (OCEAN)
  • David Lilien (ESS)
  • Maxwell Smith (ATM S)

2012

  • Katherine Heal (OCEAN)
  • Earle Wilson (OCEAN)
  • Gregory Quetin (ATM S)

2011

  • Karl Lapo (ATM S)
  • Ashley Maloney (OCEAN)
  • Evan Fricke (BIOL)

2010

  • Nic Wayand (CEE)
  • Emily Newsom (ESS)
  • Max Stevens (ESS)
  • Katherine Wetzel (OCEAN)
  • Chen Zhang (ATM S)

2009

  • Nicholas Siler (ATM S)
  • Stephen Po-Chedley (ATM S)

2008

  • Jack Scheff (ATM S)
  • Karl Lang (ESS)
  • Regina Carns (ESS)
  • Kevin Tempest (OCEAN)
  • Bryce Harrop (ATM S)
  • Kevin Ford (BIOL)

2007

  • Andrea Fassbender (OCEAN)
  • Alyssa Atwood (OCEAN)
  • Erin Burke (ESS)
  • Kristin Poinar (ESS)
  • Kelly McCusker (ATM S)
  • Eric Sofen (ATM S)
  • Kirsten Feifel (SMEA/OCEAN)

2006

  • Daniel Allman (ATM S)
  • Paul Hezel (ATM S)
  • Kelsey McDuffee (OCEAN)

2005

  • Eric Buer (ESS)
  • Roel Hammerschlag (EVANS)
  • Twila Moon (ESS)
  • David Monro (OCEAN)
  • Natalia Stefanova (OCEAN)
  • David Trossman (OCEAN)
  • Reddy Yatavelli (ATM S)

2004

  • Aaron Donohoe (ATM S)
  • Kathleen Huybers (ESS)
  • Carrie Lee (SEFS)
  • Shelley Kunasek (ESS)
  • Justin Minder (ATM S)
  • David Nicholson (OCEAN)
  • Mark Zelinka (ATM S)
  • Rebecca Zanzig (OCEAN)

2003

  • James Booth (ATM S)
  • Andrew Gendasek (ESS)
  • Robert Nicholas (ATM S)
  • Lia Ossiander (OCEAN)
  • Ana Ver (OCEAN)

2002

  • Julia Jarvis (ESS)
  • Beth Mahrt (ESS)
  • Sarah Strode (ATM S)
  • Ken Takahashi (ATM S)
  • Eleanor Williams (OCEAN)

Back to Top